ALAGOAS

Maceió

Cristiano Araújo Luzes
Basile Georges Campos ChristoPoulos
Beclaute Oliveira Silva
Felipe Ivo Albuquerque
Mariana Falcão Bastos Costa

BAHIA

Salvador

Fernando Mota dos Santos
Gervásio Vinícius Pires Leal Liberal
Rafael Platini

CEARÁ

Fortaleza

Fernanda Mara Pacobahyba
Ivo Cesar Barreto de Carvalho

DISTRITO FEDERAL

Brasília

Fernando Feitosa (tutor)
Daniel Correia
Blader Henrique de Lira
Fillipe Leal
Gregory Wagner Nunes
Guilherme Apolinário Aragão
Kauê Machado

ESPÍRITO SANTO

Vitória

Leonardo Miranda Maiolli
Luiz Carlos A. Merçon Vargas

GOIÁS

Goiânia

Aline Guiotti
Frederico Batista dos Santos Medeiros
Rogério Magalhães de Araújo Nascimento
Sérgio de Araújo Lopes
Talita Pimenta Felix

MATO GROSSO

Cuiabá

Edna Negrini
Jorenice Pereira Ribeiro

MATO GROSSO DO SUL

Campo Grande

Ana Paula Duarte Ferreira
Sebastião Rolon Neto
Rômulo Augustus Sugihara Miranda
João Ricardo Dias de Pinho

MINAS GERAIS

Belo Horizonte

Henrique Gouveia da Cunha
Junia Gouveia Sampaio
Marianna Morato Izarias
Jacqueline Mayer
Flávio Machado

MINAS GERAIS

Uberlândia

Marcela Cunha Guimarães
Cristiano Cury Dib
Lisandra Christian Abreu

PARÁ

Belém

Andrew Filgueira
Bernardo Nobrega
Mário Chamma
Rogério Coelho

PARAÍBA

João Pessoa

Diógenes Teófilo
Felipe Crisanto
Leonardo da Fonte
Antônio de Souza
Gabriel Ulbrick

PARANÁ

Curitiba

Cintia Estefania Fernandes
Carlos Lesskiu
Rafhael Wasserman
Vanessa Nobell Garcia Santana
Dayana Uhdre

PARANÁ

Londrina

Carlos Renato Cunha
Fellipe Cianca Fortes
Flávia Helena Gomes

PERNAMBUCO

Recife

Antonio Carlos Ferreira de Souza Junior
João Alves de Melo Junior
Rodrigo de Moraes Pinheiro Chaves
Taciana Bradley

PIAUÍ

Teresina

Antonio Mendes Feitosa Junior
Marcos Antonio Nepomuceno Feitosa

RIO DE JANEIRO

Rio de Janeiro

Leonardo Godoi Sia
Tiago V. Severini

RIO GRANDE DO NORTE

Natal

Frederico Araújo Seabra de Moura
Marco Miranda Bruno Clementino
Flávia Sousa Dantas Pinto
Jerônimo Dix-Neuf Rosado dos Santos
João Eduardo de Carvalho Costa
Priscilla Queiroga Câmara
Pablo Gurgel Fernandes

RIO GRANDE DO SUL

Porto Alegre

Daniel Carlos Trentin
Fábio Basso Barrichello

SANTA CATARINA

Florianópolis

Bruce Bastos Martins
Deonisio Koch
Mauritânia Elvira de Sousa Mendonça

SÃO PAULO

Capital

Ana Paula da Costa Herrera
Celia Murphy
Leandro Cara Artioli
Lucia Paoliello Guimarães
Luísa Cristina de Miranda Carneiro
Mariana Arita Soares de Almeida
Marcelo Mâcedo
Marcelo da Rocha Ribeiro Dantas
Mauren Gomes Bragança Retto
Milena Abdalla
Nicodemos Victor Dantas da Cunha
Rafaella Lora Franceschetto
Sílvia Regina Zomer
Taisa Reque
Anna Lucia Malerbi Castro
Valter Gonçalves Carro

SÃO PAULO

Ribeirão Preto

Rodrigo Forcenette
Klaus Eduardo Rodrigues Marques
Leandro José Giovanini Casadio
Thiago Strapasson

SÃO PAULO

São José do Rio Preto

Francielli Honorato Alves
Henrique Mello
Marcelo Signorini Prado de Almeida

SÃO PAULO

Bauru

Edson Franciscato Mortari
Gilberto Andrade Junior

SÃO PAULO

Campinas

Emanule Longrova
Armando Zanin Neto
Marcio Alexandre Loti Henrique
Luciano Burti Maldonado

SÃO PAULO

Sorocaba

Jean Paolo Simei e Silva
Danilo Monteiro de Castro

SÃO PAULO

ABC

José Antonio Balieiro Lima
Tatiane Praxedes

SÃO PAULO

Santos

Galderise Fernandes Teles
Francisco Leocádio Ribeiro Coutinho Neto
Hugo Albuquerque Laiola da Silva
Bruno Tadeu Radtke Gonçalves

SÃO PAULO

São José dos Campos

Andreia Fogaça Maricato
Ricardo Mrad