ALAGOAS

Maceió

Cristiano Araújo Luzes
Basile Georges Campos Christopoulos
João Alves de Melo Jr.
Raquel Firmino
Mariana Falcão Bastos Costa

BAHIA

Salvador

Marcela Medrado Passos Gomes
Gervásio Vinicius Pires Leal Liberal
Fabiana Actis de Senna

CEARÁ

Fortaleza

Christiane Kandyce G. Ferreira Mendonça
Renato Rodrigues Gomes
Gilson Aragão
Iasna Chaves Viana

DISTRITO FEDERAL

Brasília

Blader Henrique de Lira
Fillipe Leal Leite Néas
Viviane Faulhaber Dutra De Magalhães
Rodolfo Gil Moura Rebouças
Aline Bacelar Teixeira Santos

ESPÍRITO SANTO

Vitória

Camila Vergueiro
Christine Mendonça

GOIÁS

Goiânia

Aline Guiotti Garcia
Fernando Ribeiro Alves
Frederico Batista dos Santos Medeiros
Juliana Cardoso
Jéssica de Oliveira Alves
Lucas Giarola e Silva
Rogério Magalhães de Araújo Nascimento
Sérgio de Araújo Lopes
Paulo Felipe
Leonardo Melo do Amaral

AMAZONAS

Manaus

Thais Caminha
Victor Bastos da Costa
Maria Florencia Silva Aiub

MATO GROSSO

Cuiabá

Edna Negrini
Jorenice Pereira Ribeiro

MATO GROSSO DO SUL

Campo Grande

Paula Alexsandra Consalter Campos
Sebastião Rolon Neto
Rômulo Augustus Sugihara Miranda
Jayme da Silva Neves Neto

MINAS GERAIS

Belo Horizonte

Pedro Henrique Neves Antunes
Junia Gouveia Sampaio
Jacqueline Mayer
Flávio Machado
Marcos Egg

MINAS GERAIS

Uberlândia

Marcela Cunha Guimarães
Cristiano Cury Dib
Mateus Benato Pontalti
Jorge Vinicius Salatino
Daniela de Almeida Campos

PARÁ

Belém

Andrew Santos Filgueira
Bernardo Mendonça Nóbrega
Mário Jefferson Chamma
Thiago Nobre Maia
Matheus Alcântara Barros
João Gabriel Casemiro Águila

PARAÍBA

João Pessoa

Alex Taveira dos Santos
Felipe Crisanto
Mayra Andrade Marinho Farias
André Luna
Gabriel Ulbrik
Eduardo Frade

PARANÁ

Curitiba

Cintia Estefania Fernandes
Carlos Lesskiu
Matheus Schwertner Ziccarelli Rodrigues
Rafhael Wasserman
Dayana Uhdre

PARANÁ

Londrina

Carlos Renato Cunha
Flávia Helena Gomes

PERNAMBUCO

Recife

Antonio Carlos Ferreira de Souza Junior
João Alves de Melo Júnior
Luiz Henrique Gomes Ferraz Filho
Rodrigo de Moraes Pinheiro Chaves
Guilherme Soares Diniz
Antônio Machado Guedes Alcoforado

PIAUÍ

Teresina

Abel Escórcio Filho
Lucas Marques
Victor Coutinho Leal
Marcos Feitosa
Antônio Mendes Feitosa Jr.

RIO DE JANEIRO

Rio de Janeiro

Leonardo Godoi Sai
Fernanda Drummond Parisi

RIO GRANDE DO NORTE

Natal

Frederico Araújo Seabra de Moura
Leonam Rocha de Medeiros
Jerônimo Dix-Neuf Rosado dos Santos
João Eduardo de Carvalho Costa
Priscilla Queiroga Câmara
Vitor Limeira
Pablo Gurgel Fernandes

RIO GRANDE DO SUL

Porto Alegre

Gustavo Verch
Andrei Cassiano
Fábio Basso Barrichello
Matheus Lima Zomer

SANTA CATARINA

Florianópolis

Bruce Bastos Martins
Mauritânia Elvira de Sousa Mendonça
Rodrigo Schuartz Holanda
Gabriel Collaço Vieira
Thiago Mondo Zappelini

SÃO PAULO

Capital

Ana Paula Herrera
Fernanda Teodoro Arantes
Célia Maria de Souza Murphy
Leandro Cara Artioli
Anna Lucia Malerbi
Silvia Regina Zomer
Taísa Silva Reque
Cristiane Pires
Nicodemos Victor Dantas da Cunha
Marilia Bezzan
Felipe Jim Omori
Felipe Fleury

SÃO PAULO

Ribeirão Preto

Rodrigo forcenette
João Henrique Gonçalves Domingos
David Borges Isaac
Danilo Marques de Souza

SÃO PAULO

São José do Rio Preto

Francielli Honorato Alves
Henrique Mello
Roberta França Porto
Marcelo Signorini Prado de Almeida
Thiago Tonelli

SÃO PAULO

Bauru

Valdomiro Aparecido Luqueta
Tiago Oliveira

SÃO PAULO

Campinas

Emanuele Longrova
Armando Zanim
Luciano Burti Maldonado
Márcio Alexandre Ioti Henrique
Sérgio Serafim Aquino
Thiago Santos da Silva
José Eduardo de Paula Saran

SÃO PAULO

Sorocaba

Danilo Monteiro de Castro
José Alves Fogaça Neto
Liliane BertelliImura Cisotto
Valter Gonçalves Carro

SÃO PAULO

ABC

José Antonio Balieiro
Heitor Kulig
Tatiane Praxedes

SÃO PAULO

Santos

Hugo Albuquerque Laiola da Silva
Rudney Queiroz de Almeida

SÃO PAULO

São José dos Campos

Andreia Fogaça Maricato
Ricardo Mrad
Ana Marcia Silva Pinheiro Royo

TOCANTINS

Palmas

Tamara Ambra Ciorniavei Nannini